Casa ProdottiCavo di zona a fibra ottica

100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord

100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord

  • 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord
  • 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord
  • 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord
  • 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord
  • 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord
100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord
Dettagli:
Luogo di origine: Hubei, Cina
Marca: OEM
Certificazione: ISO9001:2008
Numero di modello: MPO fibra ottica Cavo di zona
Termini di pagamento e spedizione:
Quantità di ordine minimo: 1 Piece / Pieces
Prezzo: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Imballaggi particolari: Borsa del PE in cartone
Capacità di alimentazione: 100000 pezzo/pezzi per cavo di toppa a fibra ottica di mpo di mese
Contatto
Descrizione di prodotto dettagliata
Nome del prodotto: MPO fibra ottica Cavo di zona Applicazione: Rete di FTTH FTTB FTTX
colore: Giallo, acqua, viola di Erika, porpora Tipo di fibra: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP al cavo di sblocco di LC
restituire la perdita: >=60dB (MP), >=30 dB (millimetri) Perdita di inserzione: ≤0.35dB (MP), ≤0.30 dB (millimetri)
Materiale: Colonna montante (OFNR), assemblea plenaria (OFNP), LSZH Temperatura di esercizio: 20 ~+70
Connettore: MTP, MPO, MTP (elite), MPO (elite) Porto: Porto di Shenzhen del porto di hai di Shang
Evidenziare:

fiber optic patch cable

,

ftth patch cord

Product display
Product display
Our company Develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more.

Professional MTP MPO workers, adanved equipment imported from Janpan and Germany, we produce high standard quality MTP MPO products.

 

The MPO Cable is designed for 40G (12 cores) and 100G (24 cores) optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. FIBERCAN Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality.

 

Features :

1; The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

2; Different size & color boot option;

3; Low insertion loss; High return loss;

4; 100% interferometer measurement available;

Connector type

MPO

Fiber typeMultimode, single mode
Operating wavelength range850nm 1330nm
Test wavelength850nm 1330nm
End grinding typeAPC UPC
End grinding typeMPO:typical refers to ≤0.4dB, the maximum index ≤0.75dB
Return lossd≥50dB
Suitable for cable typeMPO: ribbon or bundled cable
Repeatability ≤0.1dB 
 Exchangeability ≤0.2dB 
Durability500 times of plugging and unplugging, typical index ≤0.2dB
Vertical tension120N (except 0.9 sheath) or customer specified
Stored temperature-40 to +85
Operating temperature-20 to +70

 

 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 0100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 1

 

Related Product

 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 2

Company Information

 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 3

Exhibition

 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 4

Certifications

 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 5

Packaging & Shipping

 100% 3D test MPO MTP-LC OM3 12 core mpo fiber optic patch cord 6

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Dettagli di contatto
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Persona di contatto: Jade

Telefono: 8618602720121

Invia la tua richiesta direttamente a noi (0 / 3000)